Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible With Tank Near Ananta Rajbanshi House At Halderpara Id 112617232
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible With Tank Near Ananta Rajbanshi House At Halderpara Id 112617232
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860434_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT 04/15th CFC(T)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnadevpur Rajbanshipara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931213 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near ananta jana house at dolbar sunia sansad
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near ananta jana house at dolbar sunia sansad
Read moreSinking of submersible with tank near safadul sekh house at natunchar id 112642412
Sinking of submersible with tank near safadul sekh house at natunchar id 112642412
Read moreSinking of submersible with tank near safadul sekh house at natunchar id 112642412
Sinking of submersible with tank near safadul sekh house at natunchar id 112642412
Read moreSinking of submersible pump and water tank near ananta hansda 71208399
Sinking of submersible pump and water tank near ananta hansda 71208399
Read moreSinking of submersible with water tank near sk nizam house
Sinking of submersible with water tank near sk nizam house
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with overhead tank near rita mondal house
Sinking of submersible pump with overhead tank near rita mondal house
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with overhead tank near anil adhikary house
Sinking of submersible pump with overhead tank near anil adhikary house
Read moreof your Industry type