Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipeline Near Ananta Jana House At Dolbar Sunia Sansad
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipeline Near Ananta Jana House At Dolbar Sunia Sansad
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599229_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 69/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SAHARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near kartik jana house at harihar sunia sansad
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near kartik jana house at harihar sunia sansad
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near kenaram jana house at sahara pallisri sansad
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near kenaram jana house at sahara pallisri sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bisheswar nandi house to biren jana house at dolbar sunia sansad
Construction of concrete road from bisheswar nandi house to biren jana house at dolbar sunia sansad
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near suren jana house at purusattampur
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near suren jana house at purusattampur
Read moreSinking of submersible pump and water tank near ananta hansda 71208399
Sinking of submersible pump and water tank near ananta hansda 71208399
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near st para at purusattampur sansad
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near st para at purusattampur sansad
Read moreSinking of submersible with tank near ananta rajbanshi house at halderpara id-112617232
Sinking of submersible with tank near ananta rajbanshi house at halderpara id-112617232
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near biswanath giri house at tahalia sansad
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near biswanath giri house at tahalia sansad
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near bankim pandit house at tahalia sansad
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near bankim pandit house at tahalia sansad
Read moreof your Industry type