Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N K U T T I A D Y G P ( 2 0 2 4 25)ekaramparambath Kulathamkuzhi Road Pro No337/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LSGD/2024/KTDY |
| Tender Fee | 1365 |
| EMD | 15459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttiadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165021 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - t s y b p p p 2 4 - 25 maintenance of diary extension office
Rain water enters into the building from the&#x0d verandah portion, which is not covered. there&#x0d fore upvc panelling with upvc frame work is&#x0d proposed for the verandah.flooring with&#x0d ceramic tiles proposed for stair.
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k o d u v a l l y m u n c i p a l i t y pro 6/26(2025-26)-various road work in div- 4
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k u t t i a d y g p ( 2 0 2 4 - 25)pothukinarukalude punarudharanam-pro no 328/24-25-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRetender-a n n u a l p l a n - k u t t i a d y g p ( 2 0 2 4 - 25)pothukinarukalude punarudharanam-pro no 328/24-25-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreLac ads panachiyil thodu vcb construction of swe vcb across t h e p a n a c h i y i l t h o d u i n m a n g a l a m p a n c h a y a t h a t t h a v a n u r c o n s t i t u e n c y m a l a p p u r a m districtgeneral civil work
Lac ads panachiyil thodu vcb construction of swe vcb across t h e p a n a c h i y i l t h o d u i n m a n g a l a m p a n c h a y a t h a t t h a v a n u r c o n s t i t u e n c y m a l a p p u r a m districtgeneral civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k u t t i a d y g p ( 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 ) e l e c h u k a n d y m u n d a m b a t h r o a d punarudharanam-pro no 342/24-25-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type