Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N K U T T I A D Y G P ( 2 0 2 4 2 5 ) E L E C H U K A N D Y M U N D A M B A T H R O A D Punarudharanam Pro No 342/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/LSGD/2024/KTDY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttiadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165064 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k u t t i a d y g p ( 2 0 2 4 - 25)pothukinarukalude punarudharanam-pro no 328/24-25-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - retender-k u t t i a d y g p ( 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 ) k a d e k k a c h a l s m a s a n a m r o a d punarudharanam-pro no 344/24-25-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRetender-a n n u a l p l a n - k u t t i a d y g p ( 2 0 2 4 - 25)pothukinarukalude punarudharanam-pro no 328/24-25-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in chembilode g.p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u&#x0d c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y&#x0d mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in&#x0d chembilode g.p-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of n e t t y a d a t h k u r u n g a t t i l i d a road
Renovation of&#x0d n e t t y a d a t h k u r u n g a t t i l i d a&#x0d road
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read moreof your Industry type