Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Id 89713943 Construction Of Boundary Wall 158 No Icds School At Tentulberia Dakshin Sansad
|
| Description |
Activity Id 89713943 Construction Of Boundary Wall 158 No Icds School At Tentulberia Dakshin Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TENTULBERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812302 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar street light at tentulberia dakshin sansad ( focus area tentulberia and other sansad)
Solar street light at tentulberia dakshin sansad ( focus area tentulberia and other sansad)
Read moreRepairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreCt construction of concrete drain from dakshin ramchandrapur icds to khal activity id 110188193
Ct construction of concrete drain from dakshin ramchandrapur icds to khal activity id 110188193
Read moreRepairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at simdal dakshin para sansad xiv(activity id-89000511)
Construction of community sanitary complex at simdal dakshin para sansad xiv(activity id-89000511)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at milikpara dakshin para sansad xv(activity id-89000554)
Construction of community sanitary complex at milikpara dakshin para sansad xv(activity id-89000554)
Read moreRepairing of 56 no icds center at mongalkote sansad x activity id 68709262
Repairing of 56 no icds center at mongalkote sansad x activity id 68709262&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet at saranja icds activity id-113659326
Construction of icds toilet at saranja icds activity id-113659326
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of rampur dhobaghata shamsan sansad xv activity id 97504833
Construction of boundary wall of rampur dhobaghata shamsan sansad xv activity id 97504833
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bartard primary school activity id 110553635
Construction of boundary wall
Read moreof your Industry type