Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ct Construction Of Concrete Drain From Dakshin Ramchandrapur Icds To Khal Activity Id 110188193
|
| Description |
Ct Construction Of Concrete Drain From Dakshin Ramchandrapur Icds To Khal Activity Id 110188193
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872671_4 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/260/25 Dated 24.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1967320 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chamar khal to ratan das land at ramchandrapur
Construction of concrete road from chamar khal to ratan das land at ramchandrapur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chamar khal to ratan das land at ramchandrapur
Construction of concrete road from chamar khal to ratan das land at ramchandrapur
Read more89106207 construction of concrete drain from house of netai mistry to suthi khal at nischindapur dakshin
89106207&#x0d construction of concrete drain from house of netai mistry to suthi khal at nischindapur dakshin&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from jiten ghosh house to icds at ramchandrapur
Construction of drain from jiten ghosh house to icds at ramchandrapur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from suranga saren house to khal at borotarki activity no-70010797
Construction of concrete drain from suranga saren house to khal at borotarki activity no-70010797
Read moreConstruction and reparing of concrete cover drain from house of arabinda ghosh to khal at kanchkuli under dharmada g.p activity id-89181474
Construction and reparing of concrete cover drain from house of arabinda ghosh to khal at kanchkuli under dharmada g.p&#x0d activity id-89181474&#x0d
Read moreUp gradation moorum road with cement concrete from fakir house to icds _ activity id-89387832
Up gradation moorum road with cement concrete from fakir house to icds _ activity id-89387832
Read moreActivity id 89713943 construction of boundary wall 158 no icds school at tentulberia dakshin sansad
Activity id 89713943 construction of boundary wall 158 no icds school at tentulberia dakshin sansad
Read moreof your Industry type