Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 56 No Icds Center At Mongalkote Sansad X Activity Id 68709262
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 56 No Icds Center At Mongalkote Sansad X Activity Id 68709262&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBWN/MGP/NIT-002/2024-25 DT 20-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad No X, Mouza Name Mongalkote, JL NO 64, Plot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1579666 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of concrete road from main road to bhadatala at mongalkote sansad x activity id 68714887
Repairing of concrete road from main road to bhadatala at mongalkote sansad x activity id 68714887
Read moreRepairing of icds center at takipur haripara. activity id- 111684651
Repairing of icds center at takipur haripara. activity id- 111684651
Read moreRepairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreRepairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad activity id - 89957195
Repairing works of isabpur icds centre at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89957195
Read moreRepairing of keashargoria icds centre (activity id 110954259 )
Repairing of keashargoria icds centre &#x0d (activity id 110954259 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mongalkote police station maingate to pond side at mongalkote police station sansad vi activity id 89897325
Construction of concrete road from mongalkote police station maingate to pond side at mongalkote police station sansad vi activity id 89897325
Read moreof your Industry type