Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otpmc 2023 24 Pro No 433 24 Kulappulli Parambil Sc Colony Road Concreting And Protection Wall General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_680128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/139394/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068412 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan otpmc road concreting near court in ward 25 of otpmc under annual plan 2023 24 pro no 454 24 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- otpmc- (2023-24)-pro no-300/24-retarring concreting in ward 1- thevarkulam hasan road-kanal bylane road tarring concreting
Vannual plan-annual plan- otpmc- (2023-24)- pro no-300/24 retarring concreting in ward 1- thevarkulam hasan road-kanal bylane road tarring concreting
Read more(re tender)annual plan azhikkalparamb kaipancheri sivaji sub road tarring concreting in ward 13 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 378/24 general civil work
(re tender)annual plan azhikkalparamb kaipancheri&#x0d sivaji sub road&#x0d tarring concreting in ward 13 of&#x0d otpmc under annual plan 2023-24&#x0d otpmc pro no 378/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no-374/24 in ward 31 panavarambu aroorkavu road retarring re-concreting general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no-374/24 in ward 31&#x0d panavarambu aroorkavu road&#x0d retarring re-concreting general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chinmaya roadkaippancheri bylane concreting in ward 7 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 optmc pro no 373/24 general civil work
Annual plan chinmaya roadkaippancheri&#x0d bylane concreting&#x0d in ward 7 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24 optmc pro no 373/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ottu company bus stand by lane road janakeeya nagar road re concreting in ward 25 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 346/24 general civil work
Annual plan ottu company bus stand&#x0d by lane road janakeeya nagar&#x0d road re concreting in ward 25 of&#x0d otpmc under annual plan 2023-24&#x0d otpmc pro no 346/24 general civil work
Read morePro 49/24-25 nadvathukulambu sc colony road concreting
Pro 49/24-25 nadvathukulambu sc colony road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 440/24 in ward 12 pathirikkode sub road gas godown sub road retarring concreting general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 440/24 in ward 12&#x0d pathirikkode sub road gas&#x0d godown sub road retarring&#x0d concreting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan anganwadi sub road concrete in ward 15 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24-otpmc pro no 375/24 general civil work
Annual plan anganwadi sub road&#x0d concrete in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24-otpmc&#x0d pro no 375/24 general civil work
Read more409/24-cheenikkal parambil road side protection
409/24-cheenikkal parambil road side protection
Read moreof your Industry type