Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
409/24 Cheenikkal Parambil Road Side Protection
Description
409/24 Cheenikkal Parambil Road Side Protection
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_638656_22
Reference
Number
ET072023AELIDANDEWPKTR
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3165
Tender Value -
Place POOKKOTTUR GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 02, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 09/01/2024

Expired 971 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.