Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Resurfacing Of Link Road New Pahargaon Via Mustafas House For A Length Of 0.227 Km.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Resurfacing Of Link Road New Pahargaon Via Mustafas House For A Length Of 0.227 Km.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APWD_13128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/EE/SAD/APWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 90343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE SAD APWD Port Blair |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=13924 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and resurfacing of link road netaji nagar, new pahargaon for a length of 0.300 km.
Improvement and resurfacing of link road netaji nagar, new pahargaon for a length of 0.300 km.
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda via panchayat for a length of 0.136 km.
Improvement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda via panchayat for a length of 0.136 km.
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda via panchayat for a length of 0.136 km.(2nd call)
Improvement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda via panchayat for a length of 0.136 km.(2nd call)
Read moreResurfacing of black top road ing from shri. ranjith house to pr karuppaiah house at old pahargaon in ward no. 16.
Resurfacing of black top road ing from shri. ranjith house to pr karuppaiah house at old pahargaon in ward no. 16.
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of main road gb oceania hotel bathu basti via st.mary school for a length of 0.705 km
Improvement and resurfacing of main road gb oceania hotel bathu basti via st.mary school for a length of 0.705 km
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda iv to prothrapur checkpost for a length of 0.532 km 2nd call
Improvement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda iv to prothrapur checkpost for a length of 0.532 km 2nd call
Read moreResurfacing of road mes gate to jairajan house and link road.
Resurfacing of road mes gate to jairajan house and link road.
Read moreNew construction work of rnt bithua link road from house of shahabudin. (length-0.950 k.m)
New construction work of rnt bithua link road from house of shahabudin.&#x0d (length-0.950 k.m)&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of pcc road from subhash roy house to pcc road via nitai roy house at pahargaon under malgaon gp and 2 other work
Pcc road
Read moreRenovation of footpath, drain and toe wall ing from shri. kalu ram house to shri. krishna murthy house new pahargaon, ward no.20.
Renovation of footpath, drain and toe wall ing from shri. kalu ram house to shri. krishna murthy house new pahargaon, ward no.20.
Read moreof your Industry type