Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurfacing Of Road Leading From Hawaghar Junction To Carbyns Cove Junction Via Nayagoan Village For A Length Of 2892 Mtrs
|
| Description |
Resurfacing Of Road Leading From Hawaghar Junction To Carbyns Cove Junction Via Nayagoan Village For A Length Of 2892 Mtrs
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_APWD_21298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. 29/SE/SVPCC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE/SAD/APWD/Sri Vijaya Puram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=22527 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurfacing of road leading from hawaghar junction to maruti agency house for a length of 270.00 mtr.
Resurfacing of road leading from hawaghar junction to maruti agency house for a length of 270.00 mtr.
Read moreResurfacing of the science center campus road from science center main gate to science center parking for a length of 125.00 mtrs. carbyns cove road 5th call
Resurfacing of the science center campus road from science center main gate to science center parking for a length of 125.00 mtrs. carbyn s cove road 5th call
Read moreResurfacing of the science center campus road from science center main gate to science center parking for a length of 125.00mtrs. carbyns cove road.
Resurfacing of the science center campus road from science center main gate to science center parking for a length of 125.00mtrs. carbyns cove road.
Read moreResurfacing of the science center campus road from science center main gate to science center parking for a length of 125.00mtrs. carbyns cove road. 4th call
Resurfacing of the science center campus road from science center main gate to science center parking for a length of 125.00mtrs. carbyns cove road. 4th call
Read moreResurfacing of the science center campus road from science center main gate to science center parking for a length of 125.00mtrs. carbyns cove road. (2nd call)
Resurfacing of the science center campus road from science center main gate to science center parking for a length of 125.00mtrs. carbyns cove road. (2nd call)
Read moreRepairing and resurfacing of existing approach road by wbm surface leading to ank - ggs - iv from mandir teen rasta junction
Repairing and resurfacing of existing approach road by wbm surface leading to ank - ggs - iv from mandir teen rasta junction
Read moreStrengthening of coal transportation road leading from e2-e3 junction to naraibodh junction via sainik mining camp under gevra project of gevra area.
Strengthening of coal transportation road leading from e2-e3 junction to naraibodh junction via sainik mining camp under gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreResurfacing and improvement of road from ratnam market to hotel blair junction via diwan singh gurudwara 2nd call
Resurfacing and improvement of road from ratnam market to hotel blair junction via diwan singh gurudwara 2nd call
Read moreResurfacing of the science centre campus road from science centre gate to science centre parking for a length of 125.00 mtrs. carbyn s cove road 9th call.
Resurfacing of the science centre campus road from science centre gate to science centre parking for a length of 125.00 mtrs. carbyn s cove road 9th call.
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of road from anganwadi junction birsa nagar via attam pahad for a length of 1.905 km including strengthening of side berms from dollygunj junction to attam pahad.
Improvement and resurfacing of road from anganwadi junction birsa nagar via attam pahad for a length of 1.905 km including strengthening of side berms from dollygunj junction to attam pahad.
Read moreof your Industry type