Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Resurfacing Of Link Road Netaji Nagar, New Pahargaon For A Length Of 0.300 Km.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Resurfacing Of Link Road Netaji Nagar, New Pahargaon For A Length Of 0.300 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Andaman and Nicobar Islands (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_APWD_12835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE/SAD/APWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 70272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE SAD APWD Port Blair |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of link road new pahargaon via mustafas house for a length of 0.227 km.
Improvement and resurfacing of link road new pahargaon via mustafas house for a length of 0.227 km.
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda via panchayat for a length of 0.136 km.
Improvement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda via panchayat for a length of 0.136 km.
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda via panchayat for a length of 0.136 km.(2nd call)
Improvement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda via panchayat for a length of 0.136 km.(2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to atal adarsh vidhyalaya netaji nagar sh providing of waterproofing treatment for atal adarsh vidhyalaya netaji nagar new delhi
05/ee(bm-ii)/2025-26
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda iv to prothrapur checkpost for a length of 0.532 km 2nd call
Improvement and resurfacing of link road from pattargudda iv to prothrapur checkpost for a length of 0.532 km 2nd call
Read moreImprovement to sandhya niketan sh providing of waterproofing treatment for sandhya niketan netaji nagar new delhi
25/ee(bm-ii)/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to sandhya niketan sh improvement of toilet and other allied civil work of sandhya niketan netaji nagar new delhi
118/ee(bm-ii)/2025-26
Read moreResurfacing and improvement of road from abc colony to nepali basti for a length of 565 mtr 2nd call
Resurfacing and improvement of road from abc colony to nepali basti for a length of 565 mtr 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of rcc retaining wall, hand railing and renovation of footpath ing from main road netaji school yasoda devi house, new pahargaon, ward no.20.
Construction of rcc retaining wall, hand railing and renovation of footpath ing from main road netaji school yasoda devi house, new pahargaon, ward no.20.
Read moreof your Industry type