Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge With Approaches On Ahamadpur Ghotka Shindagi Kurula Kandhar Barul Gadga Road Sh 56 Km. 229/400, Km. 232/200, Km. 237/00, Km. 240/100, Km. 242/400, Km. 245/00, Km. 247/00, 248/00 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge With Approaches On Ahamadpur Ghotka Shindagi Kurula Kandhar Barul Gadga Road Sh 56 Km. 229/400, Km. 232/200, Km. 237/00, Km. 240/100, Km. 242/400, Km. 245/00, Km. 247/00, 248/00 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1046691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2024-25/SBD/E#1 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 9.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANDED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827737 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ahmedpur- ghotka- shindagi- kurula- kandhaar- barul- gadaga road sh-56 km.195/400 to 205/200, tq kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to ahmedpur- ghotka- shindagi- kurula- kandhaar- barul- gadaga road sh-56 km.195/400 to 205/200, tq kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement and widening to ahmadpur ghotka shindagi kurula kandhar barul gadaga road sh-56 a. km 228/350 to 229/400 (improvement to gradient on ghat portion near bachoti village) b. km. 240/300 to 241/800 (namdev maharaj math sansthan to barul camp
Improvement and widening to ahmadpur ghotka shindagi kurula kandhar barul gadaga road sh-56 a. km 228/350 to 229/400 (improvement to gradient on ghat portion near bachoti village) b. km. 240/300 to 241/800 (namdev maharaj math sansthan to barul camp
Read moreRepair to barul barul camp telur road vr -27 km 0/00 to 1/500 to kandhar dist nanded
Repair to barul barul camp telur road vr -27 km 0/00 to 1/500 to kandhar dist nanded
Read moreImprovement and widening to penur shewadi sonkhed kalambar barul road with bridge and c.d. works sh-255 km 74/00 to 75/00 and 76/00 to 80/520 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement and widening to penur shewadi sonkhed kalambar barul road with bridge and c.d. works sh-255 km 74/00 to 75/00 and 76/00 to 80/520 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance of karmala, nanaj, jamkhed, patoda, manjarsumba, kej, lokhandi, savargaon, ambejogai, ahmadpur, thodaga, sindagi, kanrula, kandhar, barul, koutha, gadaga road sh-56 km 210/00 to 218/00, 222/00 to 224/00, 231/00 to 240/00, 244/00 to
Annual maintenance of karmala, nanaj, jamkhed, patoda, manjarsumba, kej, lokhandi, savargaon, ambejogai, ahmadpur, thodaga, sindagi, kanrula, kandhar, barul, koutha, gadaga road sh-56 km 210/00 to 218/00, 222/00 to 224/00, 231/00 to 240/00, 244/00 to
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-256 kiwla vadgaon tekli kumbhar kh bhopalwadi pangra panbhosi kandhar kurula upto district border road mdr-87 km. 20/800 to 22/800, km. 56/00 to 64/460 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-256 kiwla vadgaon tekli kumbhar kh bhopalwadi pangra panbhosi kandhar kurula upto district border road mdr-87 km. 20/800 to 22/800, km. 56/00 to 64/460 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of district border kurula pokharni ambulga goul bori pethwadaj gonar narnali road mdr-89 km 25/00 to 30/00 (pethwadaj to yellur) (pmis km 34/800 to 38/300) tal. kandhar dist. nanded and widening, improvement pethwadaj sawargaon digras gun
Improvement of district border kurula pokharni ambulga goul bori pethwadaj gonar narnali road mdr-89 km 25/00 to 30/00 (pethwadaj to yellur) (pmis km 34/800 to 38/300) tal. kandhar dist. nanded and widening, improvement pethwadaj sawargaon digras gun
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kandhar panbhosi ambesangvito msh-6 road mdr-63 km 2/700 to 6/00, km 6/155 to 6/600, km 7/00 to 8/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance of kandhar panbhosi ambesangvito msh-6 road mdr-63 km 2/700 to 6/00, km 6/155 to 6/600, km 7/00 to 8/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kandhar panbhosi ambesangvi to msh-6 road mdr-63 km 2/700 to 6/00, km 6/155 to 6/600, km 7/00 to 8/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance of kandhar panbhosi ambesangvi to msh-6 road mdr-63 km 2/700 to 6/00, km 6/155 to 6/600, km 7/00 to 8/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type