Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Karmala, Nanaj, Jamkhed, Patoda, Manjarsumba, Kej, Lokhandi, Savargaon, Ambejogai, Ahmadpur, Thodaga, Sindagi, Kanrula, Kandhar, Barul, Koutha, Gadaga Road Sh 56 Km 210/00 To 218/00, 222/00 To 224/00, 231/00 To 240/00, 244/00 To
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Karmala, Nanaj, Jamkhed, Patoda, Manjarsumba, Kej, Lokhandi, Savargaon, Ambejogai, Ahmadpur, Thodaga, Sindagi, Kanrula, Kandhar, Barul, Koutha, Gadaga Road Sh 56 Km 210/00 To 218/00, 222/00 To 224/00, 231/00 To 240/00, 244/00 To
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932277_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.20 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Nanded, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.