Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Penur Shewadi Sonkhed Kalambar Barul Road With Bridge And C.D. Works Sh 255 Km 74/00 To 75/00 And 76/00 To 80/520 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Penur Shewadi Sonkhed Kalambar Barul Road With Bridge And C.D. Works Sh 255 Km 74/00 To 75/00 And 76/00 To 80/520 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_942964_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.28 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of penur shewdi sonkhed kalambar barul road sh-255 km.37/950 to 48/450,tq.loha dist.nanded
Annual maintenance of penur shewdi sonkhed kalambar barul road sh-255 km.37/950 to 48/450,tq.loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to penur shevadi sonkhed kalambar barul road sh -255 km 34/450 to 37/950 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to penur shevadi sonkhed kalambar barul road sh -255 km 34/450 to 37/950 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to vasmat, babhulgaon, chudava, satefal, penur, shevdi, sonkhed, kalambar, barul, pethwadj, mukhed road sh-255 km 65/020 to 66/960, 74/740 to 78/340, 79/930 to 90/050 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to vasmat, babhulgaon, chudava, satefal, penur, shevdi, sonkhed, kalambar, barul, pethwadj, mukhed road sh-255 km 65/020 to 66/960, 74/740 to 78/340, 79/930 to 90/050 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreRepair to barul barul camp telur road vr -27 km 0/00 to 1/500 to kandhar dist nanded
Repair to barul barul camp telur road vr -27 km 0/00 to 1/500 to kandhar dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh - 249 to rajura parwa penur shevdi sonkhed telaki dolara dhanaj bk barbada road sh - 448 km 43/00 to 50/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to sh - 249 to rajura parwa penur shevdi sonkhed telaki dolara dhanaj bk barbada road sh - 448 km 43/00 to 50/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on ahamadpur ghotka shindagi kurula kandhar barul gadga road sh-56 km. 229/400, km. 232/200, km. 237/00, km. 240/100, km. 242/400, km. 245/00, km. 247/00, 248/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Construction of bridge with approaches on ahamadpur ghotka shindagi kurula kandhar barul gadga road sh-56 km. 229/400, km. 232/200, km. 237/00, km. 240/100, km. 242/400, km. 245/00, km. 247/00, 248/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance of karmala, nanaj, jamkhed, patoda, manjarsumba, kej, lokhandi, savargaon, ambejogai, ahmadpur, thodaga, sindagi, kanrula, kandhar, barul, koutha, gadaga road sh-56 km 210/00 to 218/00, 222/00 to 224/00, 231/00 to 240/00, 244/00 to
Annual maintenance of karmala, nanaj, jamkhed, patoda, manjarsumba, kej, lokhandi, savargaon, ambejogai, ahmadpur, thodaga, sindagi, kanrula, kandhar, barul, koutha, gadaga road sh-56 km 210/00 to 218/00, 222/00 to 224/00, 231/00 to 240/00, 244/00 to
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to basmath babhulgaon chudawa satephal penur road sh-255 km 12/500 to 32/500 actula km 22/00 to 25/00 and 29/00 to 32/500 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to basmath babhulgaon chudawa satephal penur road sh-255 km 12/500 to 32/500 actula km 22/00 to 25/00 and 29/00 to 32/500 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type