Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Widening To Ahmadpur Ghotka Shindagi Kurula Kandhar Barul Gadaga Road Sh 56 A. Km 228/350 To 229/400 (Improvement To Gradient On Ghat Portion Near Bachoti Village) B. Km. 240/300 To 241/800 (Namdev Maharaj Math Sansthan To Barul Camp
Description
Improvement And Widening To Ahmadpur Ghotka Shindagi Kurula Kandhar Barul Gadaga Road Sh 56 A. Km 228/350 To 229/400 (Improvement To Gradient On Ghat Portion Near Bachoti Village) B. Km. 240/300 To 241/800 (Namdev Maharaj Math Sansthan To Barul Camp
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_942964_1
Reference
Number
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.28
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 12.13 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 08, 2023 00:20
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.