Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Temporary Lighting Arrangement At Chatt Pooja Ghats During The Year 2023 24 In Ward No.201,204 To 207 And 215 Under Shahdara South Zone
|
| Description |
Provision Of Temporary
Lighting Arrangement At Chatt Pooja Ghats
During The Year 2023 24 In Ward No.201,204 To
207 And 215 Under Shahdara South Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_173069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE-II/SSZ/2023-24/27.1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEE-II/SSZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 200,202, 203 under shahdara south zone.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 200,202, 203 under shahdara south zone.
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no.201, 204 to 207 and 215 (6 ward)under shadara (south) zone
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no.201, 204 to 207 and 215 (6 ward)under shadara (south) zone
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shahdara (south) zone
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shahdara (south) zone
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shadara (south) zone.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shadara (south) zone.
Read moreprovision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
provision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangements at chhat ghats in ward no. 200,202 and 203 under shahdara (south) zone
Provision of temporary lighting arrangements at chhat ghats in ward no. 200,202 and 203 under shahdara (south) zone
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. of chatt pooja ghats in different locations in greater kailash constituency ac-50 (2024-25).
Construction of 05 nos. of chatt pooja ghats in different locations in greater kailash constituency ac-50 (2024-25).
Read moreEstimate for arrangement of chatt pooja for the year 2024 in wards 8,9,17,under division - 2, mcg
Estimate for arrangement of chatt pooja for the year 2024 in wards 8,9,17,under division - 2, mcg
Read moreProvision of cctv system at polyclinic shahdara in ward no- 215 under shd south zone
Provision of cctv system at polyclinic shahdara in ward no- 215 under shd south zone
Read moreof your Industry type