Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Temporary Lighting Arrangement At Chatt Pooja Ghats During The Year 2024 2025 In Ward No. 208 To 214 Under Shadara (South) Zone.
|
| Description |
Provision Of Temporary Lighting Arrangement At Chatt Pooja Ghats During The Year 2024 2025 In Ward No. 208 To 214 Under Shadara (South) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_212714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE-II/SSZ/2024-25/13.1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5333 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=234082 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shahdara (south) zone
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shahdara (south) zone
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no.201, 204 to 207 and 215 (6 ward)under shadara (south) zone
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no.201, 204 to 207 and 215 (6 ward)under shadara (south) zone
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 200,202, 203 under shahdara south zone.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 200,202, 203 under shahdara south zone.
Read moreprovision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
provision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no.201,204 to 207 and 215 under shahdara south zone
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no.201,204 to 207 and 215 under shahdara south zone
Read moreTemporary lighting arrangement
Temporary lighting sound dg arrangement onf special occasion like independence day republic day, pride day mp foundation day etc in vidhan sabha bhopal
Read moreProviding temporary lighting arrangement
Providing temporary lighting arrangement &#x0d cctv surveillance system on hire basis at 396&#x0d tenament, deonar colony, m.t. kadam marg for&#x0d ganpati festival 2024 in me ward.
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement for augmentation of street lighting on approach road to chhat ghats for chhat pooja festival in ward no 120 123 124 128 and 129 under ngz.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement for augmentation of street lighting on approach road to chhat ghats for chhat pooja festival in ward no 120,123,124,128 and 129 under ngz for the fy 2024-2025.
Read moreArc of temporary lighting arrangement and decoration for nagar nigam kota south.
Arc of temporary lighting arrangement and decoration for nagar nigam kota south.
Read moreof your Industry type