Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Temporary Lighting Arrangement At Chatt Pooja Ghats During The Year 2024 2025 In Ward No.201, 204 To 207 And 215 (6 Ward)under Shadara (South) Zone
|
| Description |
Provision Of Temporary Lighting Arrangement At Chatt Pooja Ghats During The Year 2024 2025 In Ward No.201, 204 To 207 And 215 (6 Ward)under Shadara (South) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_212715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE-II/SSZ/2024-25/13.2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=234085 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no.201,204 to 207 and 215 under shahdara south zone
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no.201,204 to 207 and 215 under shahdara south zone
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shadara (south) zone.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shadara (south) zone.
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 200,202, 203 under shahdara south zone.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 200,202, 203 under shahdara south zone.
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shahdara (south) zone
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shahdara (south) zone
Read moreprovision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
provision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement for chhat pooja atchhat ghats
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. of chatt pooja ghats in different locations in greater kailash constituency ac-50 (2024-25).
Construction of 05 nos. of chatt pooja ghats in different locations in greater kailash constituency ac-50 (2024-25).
Read moreProvision of electrical installation in newly constructed/renovated ctc and ptb in ward 201 and 204 to 215 under shd.south zone.
Provision of electrical installation in
 newly constructed/renovated ctc and ptb in
 ward 201 and 204 to 215 under shd.south zone.
Read moreProvision of electrical installation in newly constructed/renovated ctc and ptb in ward 201 and 204 to 215 under shd.south zone.
Provision of electrical installation in
 newly constructed/renovated ctc and ptb in
 ward 201 and 204 to 215 under shd.south zone.
Read moreProviding cctv on rental basis for in k west ward for ganpati immersion durja immersion and chatt pooja 2024 25
Providing cctv on rental basis for in k west ward for ganpati immersion durja immersion and chatt pooja 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type