Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provision Of Temporary Lighting Arrangements At Chhat Ghats In Ward No. 200,202 And 203 Under Shahdara (South) Zone
Description
Provision Of Temporary Lighting Arrangements At Chhat Ghats In Ward No. 200,202 And 203 Under Shahdara (South) Zone
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_212629_1
Reference
Number
EEE-I/SSZ/2024-25/13.1
Tender Fee 590
EMD 2255
Tender Value -
Place work
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233951

Start Date October 25, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2024

Expired 671 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.