Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Main Cable Set,Speedometer Assy,Rep Kit Consep Unit,Water Pump Kit,Tube Injector Kit,U J Kit A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3699502 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 02:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 25-07-2023 20:32:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS | - | 25-07-2023 20:22:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS | - | 25-07-2023 20:41:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY MAIN CABLE SET,SPEEDOMETER ASSY,REP KIT CONSEP UNIT,WATER PUMP KIT,TUBE INJECTOR KIT,U J KIT A | 48162.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANMOL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY MAIN CABLE SET,SPEEDOMETER ASSY,REP KIT CONSEP UNIT,WATER PUMP KIT,TUBE INJECTOR KIT,U J KIT A | 49840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY MAIN CABLE SET,SPEEDOMETER ASSY,REP KIT CONSEP UNIT,WATER PUMP KIT,TUBE INJECTOR KIT,U J KIT A | 51740.00 | L3 |