Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Of Kasni Link Drain Through Under Ground Rcc Pipe Line 1200 Mm Dia Rd 0 To 14435 And Pressurized Pipe Line Out Falling Into Out F Drain No. 8 At Km 2.258 R.
|
| Description |
Constructing Of Kasni Link Drain (Through Under Ground Rcc Pipe Line 1200 Mm Dia) Rd 0 To 14435 And Pressurized Pipe Line Out Falling Into O/F Drain No. 8 At Km 2.258/R.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_347098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C19A695C C115 487D 8A70 F94DA6ACA5B4152IRR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 14.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422322 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstructing bhadhani pipe line (through underground pressurized hdpe pipe line) out falling in to kcb drain.
Laying of hdpe pipeline, pump house, electromechanical equipment
Read moreConstructing bhadhani pipe line through underground pressurized hdpe pipe line out falling in to kcb drain.
Laying of pipeline, sumpwell, electromechanical equipment
Read moreConstructing chandol pipe line through underground hdpe pipe line out falling in to kasni minor in w.s mech. divn. jhajjar
Laying of hdpe pipeline
Read moreConstructing bhadhani pipe line through underground pipe line out falling in to kcb drain.
Constructing bhadhani pipe line (through underground pipe line) out falling in to kcb drain.
Read moreClearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Clearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Read moreClearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Clearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Read morePreparation of design, drawing and estimate for constructing goria pipe line link drain (underground pressurized hdpe pipe line) from rd 0 to 10 km.
Preparation of design, drawing and estimate for constructing goria pipe line link drain (underground pressurized hdpe pipe line) from rd 0 to 10 km.
Read moreConstructing 2 no. sump well at chhudani village out falling in to kcb drain.
Constructing 2 no. sump well at chhudani village out falling in to kcb drain.
Read moreConstructing 2 no. sump well at chhudani village out falling in to kcb drain.
Constructing 2 no. sump well at chhudani village out falling in to kcb drain.
Read moreof your Industry type