Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Bhadhani Pipe Line (Through Underground Pressurized Hdpe Pipe Line) Out Falling In To Kcb Drain.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Hdpe Pipeline, Pump House, Electromechanical Equipment
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_358468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024CC4BA7F3 9BC2 4864 A401 EA008EA2DBBD1768IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 8.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhajjar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=433877 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstructing bhadhani pipe line through underground pressurized hdpe pipe line out falling in to kcb drain.
Laying of pipeline, sumpwell, electromechanical equipment
Read moreConstructing bhadhani pipe line through underground pipe line out falling in to kcb drain.
Constructing bhadhani pipe line (through underground pipe line) out falling in to kcb drain.
Read moreConstructing chandol pipe line through underground hdpe pipe line out falling in to kasni minor in w.s mech. divn. jhajjar
Laying of hdpe pipeline
Read morePreparation of design, drawing and estimate for constructing goria pipe line link drain (underground pressurized hdpe pipe line) from rd 0 to 10 km.
Preparation of design, drawing and estimate for constructing goria pipe line link drain (underground pressurized hdpe pipe line) from rd 0 to 10 km.
Read moreConstructing goria pipe line link drain (through underground hdpe pipe line from rd 0 to 10 km. outfalling in to jhamri village pond
Constructing goria pipe line link drain (through underground hdpe pipe line from rd 0 to 10 km. outfalling in to jhamri village pond
Read moreConstructing 2 no. sump well at chhudani village out falling in to kcb drain.
Constructing 2 no. sump well at chhudani village out falling in to kcb drain.
Read moreConstructing 2 no. sump well at chhudani village out falling in to kcb drain.
Constructing 2 no. sump well at chhudani village out falling in to kcb drain.
Read moreConstructing of kasni link drain through under ground rcc pipe line 1200 mm dia rd 0 to 14435 and pressurized pipe line out falling into out f drain no. 8 at km 2.258 r.
Constructing of kasni link drain (through under ground rcc pipe line 1200 mm dia) rd 0 to 14435 and pressurized pipe line out falling into o/f drain no. 8 at km 2.258/r.
Read moreClearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Clearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Read moreof your Industry type