Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engineering, Procurement And Construction Of 02 Lane Flyover Work At Yamuna Expressway Link Road (Near Pagal Baba Temple) Intersection From Mathura Vrindavan Road In District Mathura U.P.
|
| Description |
Engineering, Procurement And Construction Of 02 Lane Flyover Work At Yamuna Expressway Link Road (Near Pagal Baba Temple) Intersection From Mathura Vrindavan Road In District Mathura U.P.
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPSBC_1145063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
141/ET/CPM(Agra)/2026-27 Date 04.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 56.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pagal Baba Mandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2140129 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for construction of yamuna river bridge near pagal baba mandir mathura
Balance work for construction of sub-structure and superstructure of 04 lane road (length 7.278 km) from yamuna expressway to vrindavan (pagal baba temple) in mathura district and 02 lane bridge over yamuna river coming in alignment of road construct
Read moreBalance work for construction of yamuna river bridge near pagal baba mandir mathura
Balance work for construction of sub-structure and superstructure of 04 lane road (length 7.278 km) from yamuna expressway to vrindavan (pagal baba temple) in mathura district and 02 lane bridge over yamuna river coming in alignment of road construct
Read moreConstruction work of 07-07 meter wide service road on both sides of 04 lane yamuna expressway to vrindavan (pagal baba temple) road chainage- 0.000 to 3.500 in district mathura
Construction work of 07-07 meter wide service road on both sides of 04 lane yamuna expressway to vrindavan (pagal baba temple) road chainage- 0.000 to 3.500 in district mathura
Read moreSelection of agency to run cruies and house boats in yamuna river at mathura - vrindavan, u.p.
Selection of agency to run cruies and house boats in yamuna river at mathura - vrindavan, u.p.
Read moreConstruction of non residential buildings at police thana jait, vrindavan in distt. -mathura (u.p.)
Construction of non residential buildings at police thana jait, vrindavan in distt. -mathura (u.p.)
Read moreOperating power warge on hire in rainy season at vrindavan mant ghat ferry on yamuna river in district mathura
Operating power warge on hire in rainy season at vrindavan mant ghat ferry on yamuna river in district mathura
Read moreOperating power warge on hire in rainy season at vrindavan mant ghat ferry on yamuna river in district mathura
Operating power warge on hire in rainy season at vrindavan mant ghat ferry on yamuna river in district mathura
Read moreOperating power warge on hire in rainy season at vrindavan mant ghat ferry on yamuna river in district mathura
Operating power warge on hire in rainy season at vrindavan mant ghat ferry on yamuna river in district mathura
Read moreTourism development work of kannua baba mandir at mauja tond, goverdhan in district mathura (u.p.)
Tourism development work of kannua baba mandir at mauja tond, goverdhan in district mathura (u.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type