Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Construction Of Yamuna River Bridge Near Pagal Baba Mandir Mathura
|
| Description |
Balance Work For Construction Of Sub Structure And Superstructure Of 04 Lane Road (Length 7.278 Km) From Yamuna Expressway To Vrindavan (Pagal Baba Temple) In Mathura District And 02 Lane Bridge Over Yamuna River Coming In Alignment Of Road Construct
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPSBC_829481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
895/ET/CPM(Agra)/2023-24 Dated 15.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 18.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreBalance work for construction of yamuna river bridge near pagal baba mandir mathura
Balance work for construction of sub-structure and superstructure of 04 lane road (length 7.278 km) from yamuna expressway to vrindavan (pagal baba temple) in mathura district and 02 lane bridge over yamuna river coming in alignment of road construct
Read moreEngineering, procurement and construction of 02 lane flyover work at yamuna expressway link road (near pagal baba temple) intersection from mathura-vrindavan road in district- mathura u.p.
Engineering, procurement and construction of 02 lane flyover work at yamuna expressway link road (near pagal baba temple) intersection from mathura-vrindavan road in district- mathura u.p.
Read moreChlorine contact tank at 4 mld pagal baba mandir
Chlorine contact tank at 4 mld pagal baba mandir
Read moreSsb nirman near bhairo baba mandir at nami river
Ssb nirman near bhairo baba mandir at nami river
Read moreRepairing of pantoon bridge and errection of devraha baba ashram ferry and its maintenance, protection and dismentling on yamuna river in district mathura
Repairing of pantoon bridge and errection of devraha baba ashram ferry and its maintenance, protection and dismentling on yamuna river in district mathura
Read moreConstruction of pantoon bridge on yamuna river between village bhogaon to sarkoriya in district mathura
Construction of pantoon bridge on yamuna river between village bhogaon to sarkoriya in district mathura
Read moreof your Industry type