Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender No 53/23 24 Lac Ads 17127 2022 23 Sri Adv Sebastian Kulathumkal Mla Construction Of Cherumala Gramodharana Library Ward 17 In Mundakkayam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender No 53/23 24 Lac Ads 17127 2022 23 Sri Adv Sebastian Kulathumkal Mla Construction Of Cherumala Gramodharana Library Ward 17 In Mundakkayam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623954_13 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24/EE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1800 |
| EMD | 20402 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp-general civil work
Tender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp-general civil work
Read moreTender no.44/23-24 lac-ads-16840-2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla -construction of bridge across bankpadi thodu at pallipadi bankpadi connecting mundakkayam koruthodu road and pallipadi ambalamkunnu road in ward 8 koruthodu gp-general civil
Bridge works
Read moreRe e-tender no 44/23-24lac-ads-16840-2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla -construction of bridge across bankpadi thodu at pallipadi bankpadi connecting mundakkayam koruthodu road and pallipadi ambalamkunnu road in ward 8 koruthodu gp-general ci
Re e-tender no 44/23-24lac-ads-16840-2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla -construction of bridge across bankpadi thodu at pallipadi bankpadi connecting mundakkayam koruthodu road and pallipadi ambalamkunnu road in ward 8 koruthodu gp-
Read moreTender no.42/23-24 lac-ads-2022-23 16853 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-rennovation of nadykkal kuzhiveli nellikkachalil road in ward 16,17 erattupetta municipality-general civil work
Road works
Read moreMla sdf2022-23 adv. sebastian kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of erumely gp
Mla sdf2022-23 adv. sebastian&#x0d kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree&#x0d sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of&#x0d erumely gp
Read moreLac-ads-2023-2024 adv sri sebastian kulathumkal mla poonjar constituency-chemmalamattam kallarangadu poovathodu road tarring in ward 11 thidanadu gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2023-2024 adv sri sebastian kulathumkal mla poonjar constituency-chemmalamattam kallarangadu poovathodu road tarring in ward 11 thidanadu gp-general civil work
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 adv sebastian kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of erumely gp
Mla sdf 2022-23 adv sebastian&#x0d kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree&#x0d sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of&#x0d erumely gp
Read moreRe e-tender no 42/23-24 lac-ads-2022-23-16853 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-rennovation of nadykkal kuzhiveli nellikkachalil road in ward 16-17 erattupetta municipality-general civil work
Re e-tender no 42/23-24 lac-ads-2022-23-16853 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-rennovation of nadykkal kuzhiveli nellikkachalil road in ward 16-17 erattupetta municipality-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 adv. sebastian kulathumkal mla retarring of kalaketty sree sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no 13 of erumely g.p
Mla-sdf 2022-23 adv. sebastian&#x0d kulathumkal mla retarring of kalaketty sree&#x0d sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no 13 of&#x0d erumely g.p
Read moreof your Industry type