Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender No 53/23 24 Lac Ads 17127 2022 23 Sri Adv Sebastian Kulathumkal Mla Construction Of Cherumala Gramodharana Library Ward 17 In Mundakkayam Gp General Civil Work
Description
Tender No 53/23 24 Lac Ads 17127 2022 23 Sri Adv Sebastian Kulathumkal Mla Construction Of Cherumala Gramodharana Library Ward 17 In Mundakkayam Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616788_6
Reference
Number
06/2023-24/EE/LIDEW/KTM
Tender Fee 1800
EMD 20402
Tender Value -
Place EE LIDEW DIVISION KOTTAYAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1030 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.