Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender No.42/23 24 Lac Ads 2022 23 16853 Sri Adv Sebastian Kulathumkal Mla Rennovation Of Nadykkal Kuzhiveli Nellikkachalil Road In Ward 16,17 Erattupetta Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607097_8 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/EE/LIDEW/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE LIDEW DIVISION KOTTAYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e-tender no 42/23-24 lac-ads-2022-23-16853 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-rennovation of nadykkal kuzhiveli nellikkachalil road in ward 16-17 erattupetta municipality-general civil work
Re e-tender no 42/23-24 lac-ads-2022-23-16853 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-rennovation of nadykkal kuzhiveli nellikkachalil road in ward 16-17 erattupetta municipality-general civil work
Read moreMla sdf2022-23 adv. sebastian kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of erumely gp
Mla sdf2022-23 adv. sebastian&#x0d kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree&#x0d sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of&#x0d erumely gp
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 adv sebastian kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of erumely gp
Mla sdf 2022-23 adv sebastian&#x0d kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree&#x0d sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of&#x0d erumely gp
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 adv. sebastian kulathumkal mla retarring of kalaketty sree sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no 13 of erumely g.p
Mla-sdf 2022-23 adv. sebastian&#x0d kulathumkal mla retarring of kalaketty sree&#x0d sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no 13 of&#x0d erumely g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreErattupetta block- mla sdf - 2022-23 - adv sebastian kulathunkal mla - chettuthodu- souryammavu -eruppakkavu road re- tarring - ward 13 in thidanadu gp
Erattupetta block- mla sdf - 2022-23 - adv sebastian kulathunkal mla - chettuthodu- souryammavu -eruppakkavu road re- tarring - ward 13 in thidanadu gp
Read moreMla-sdf-puthussery pady laksham veedu colony road in erumely gp-2023-24 adv. sebastian kulathumkal mla-general civil work
Mla-sdf-puthussery pady laksham veedu&#x0d colony road in erumely gp-2023-24 adv.&#x0d sebastian kulathumkal mla-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreTender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp-general civil work
Tender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp- general civil work
Re tender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp- general civil work
Read moreErattupetta block- mla sdf - 2022-23 - adv sebastian kulathunkal mla - chettuthodu- souryammavu -eruppakkavu road re- tarring - ward 13 in thidanadu gp (re-tender)
Erattupetta block- mla sdf - 2022-23 - adv sebastian kulathunkal mla - chettuthodu- souryammavu -eruppakkavu road re- tarring - ward 13 in thidanadu gp (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type