Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf2022 23 Adv. Sebastian Kulathumkal Mla, Retarring Of Kalaketty Sree Sivaparvathy Kshetram Road In Ward No13 Of Erumely Gp
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf2022 23 Adv. Sebastian&Amp#X0d
Kulathumkal Mla, Retarring Of Kalaketty Sree&Amp#X0d
Sivaparvathy Kshetram Road In Ward No13 Of&Amp#X0d
Erumely Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_716584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1379/2022(93) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6197 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPPALLY BLOCK PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130957 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla sdf 2022-23 adv sebastian kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of erumely gp
Mla sdf 2022-23 adv sebastian&#x0d kulathumkal mla, retarring of kalaketty sree&#x0d sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no13 of&#x0d erumely gp
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 adv. sebastian kulathumkal mla retarring of kalaketty sree sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no 13 of erumely g.p
Mla-sdf 2022-23 adv. sebastian&#x0d kulathumkal mla retarring of kalaketty sree&#x0d sivaparvathy kshetram road in ward no 13 of&#x0d erumely g.p
Read moreMla-sdf-puthussery pady laksham veedu colony road in erumely gp-2023-24 adv. sebastian kulathumkal mla-general civil work
Mla-sdf-puthussery pady laksham veedu&#x0d colony road in erumely gp-2023-24 adv.&#x0d sebastian kulathumkal mla-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreNcfrw maintenance works to kalaketty siva parvathy temple road in ward no13 of in erumely g.p
Ncfrw maintenance works to&#x0d kalaketty siva parvathy temple road in ward&#x0d no13 of in erumely g.p
Read moreNcfrw maintenance works to kalaketty siva parvathy temple road in ward no13 of in erumely gp
Ncfrw maintenance works to&#x0d kalaketty siva parvathy temple road in ward&#x0d no13 of in erumely gp
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw-maintenance works to kalaketty-siva parvathy temple road in ward no13 of in erumely g.p
Ncfrwmaintenance works to&#x0d kalaketty-siva parvathy temple road in ward&#x0d no13 of in erumely gp
Read moreKulathumkal mla taring of gandhi nagar puthezhathupadipuliyamkunnel padi road in wardno19 of erumely g.p-
Kulathumkal mla taring of gandhi nagar puthezhathupadipuliyamkunnel padi road in wardno19 of erumely g.p-
Read moreKulathumkal mla poonjar constituency renovation of ummikkuppa pallippadycmc madompady road in ward no15 of erumely
Kulathumkal mla poonjar constituency renovation of ummikkuppa pallippadycmc madompady road in ward no15 of erumely
Read moreLac-ads-2023-2024 adv sri sebastian kulathumkal mla poonjar constituency-chemmalamattam kallarangadu poovathodu road tarring in ward 11 thidanadu gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2023-2024 adv sri sebastian kulathumkal mla poonjar constituency-chemmalamattam kallarangadu poovathodu road tarring in ward 11 thidanadu gp-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-18628/2023-24 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla poonjar constituency-completion of poonjar gramapanchayath office building in ward 05 poonjar gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-18628/2023-24 sri adv sebastian &#x0d kulathumkal mla poonjar constituency-completion of &#x0d poonjar gramapanchayath office building in ward 05 &#x0d poonjar gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type