Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads 18628/2023 24 Sri Adv Sebastian Kulathumkal Mla Poonjar Constituency Completion Of Poonjar Gramapanchayath Office Building In Ward 05 Poonjar Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads 18628/2023 24 Sri Adv Sebastian &Amp#X0d
Kulathumkal Mla Poonjar Constituency Completion Of &Amp#X0d
Poonjar Gramapanchayath Office Building In Ward 05 &Amp#X0d
Poonjar Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703100_3 |
|
Reference Number |
6/2024-25/EE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099174 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads-2023-2024 adv sri sebastian kulathumkal mla poonjar constituency-chemmalamattam kallarangadu poovathodu road tarring in ward 11 thidanadu gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2023-2024 adv sri sebastian kulathumkal mla poonjar constituency-chemmalamattam kallarangadu poovathodu road tarring in ward 11 thidanadu gp-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla-lac-ads sri.adv.sebastian kulathunkal mla 21141-lac-ads-2023-24 21141 sri adv sebastian kulathunkal mla poonjar constituency-chittadippadi purappa road construction ward 2 erumeli gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla-lac-ads sri.adv.sebastian kulathunkal &#x0d mla 21141-lac-ads-2023-24 21141 sri adv sebastian &#x0d kulathunkal mla poonjar constituency-chittadippadi &#x0d purappa road construction ward 2 erumeli gp-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2023-24 adv. sebastian kulathunkal poonjar constituency completion work of construction of watch tower at karikad top-completion work of construction of watch tower
Lac-ads-mla ads 2023-24 adv. sebastian kulathunkal poonjar constituency completion work of construction of watch tower at karikad top-completion work of construction of watch tower
Read moreLac-ads-16718 mla sri adv sebastian kulathunkal -kanakappalam pakku palli road rennovation ward 22 erumeli gp
Lac-ads-16718 mla sri adv sebastian kulathunkal&#x0d -kanakappalam pakku palli road rennovation&#x0d ward 22 erumeli gp
Read moreTender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp-general civil work
Tender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp-general civil work
Read moreTender no.42/23-24 lac-ads-2022-23 16853 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-rennovation of nadykkal kuzhiveli nellikkachalil road in ward 16,17 erattupetta municipality-general civil work
Road works
Read moreRe tender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp- general civil work
Re tender no 53/23-24 lac-ads-17127- 2022-23 sri adv sebastian kulathumkal mla-construction of cherumala gramodharana library ward 17 in mundakkayam gp- general civil work
Read moreTender no.46/23-24 lac-ads-16728 mla adv sri sebastian kulathumkal-construction of 10 acre chathanplappalli koonthanpaara road tarring culvert in ward 04 koottickal gp-general civil work
Road works
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2021-22 sri t i madhusuthanan mla payyannur lac-mar sebastian vellappilly road in cherupuzh grama panchayath
Road work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads dharmadam lac 2022-23 sri. pinarayi vijayan mla-construction of paleri anganavadi in anjarakkandy gramapanchayath
Lac-ads-mla ads dharmadam lac 2022-23 sri. pinarayi vijayan mla-construction of paleri anganavadi in anjarakkandy gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type