Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance For Upgradation Of Sakoli Lakhandur Wadsa Armori Gadchiroli Ashti Alepalli Sironcha Road Nh 353 C Section Gadchiroli To Ashti From Km 113.650 To 115.800 Km Km 123.100 To Km 151.020 And Km 158.020 To Km 161.020 Length 33.070 Km To Two Lane
|
| Description |
Maintenance For Upgradation Of Sakoli Lakhandur Wadsa Armori Gadchiroli Ashti Alepalli Sironcha Road Nh 353 C Section Gadchiroli To Ashti From Km 113.650 To 115.800 Km Km 123.100 To Km 151.020 And Km 158.020 To Km 161.020 Length 33.070 Km To Two Lane
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_873916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT06/NHDN/Tender/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 91000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918653 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of the section from sironcha to major bridge across godavari river from design chainage km 321.000 to km322.700 and km 323.500 to km 327.00 (length 5.20 km) of nh-353c section of sakoli wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road
Upgradation of the section from sironcha to major bridge across godavari river from design chainage km 321.000 to km322.700 and km 323.500 to km 327.00 (length 5.20 km) of nh-353c section of sakoli wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road
Read moreFilling wbm pot holes in km 281.00 to 284.000 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Filling wbm pot holes in km 281.00 to 284.000 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Read moreFilling wbm pot holes in km 273.125 to 274.500 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Filling wbm pot holes in km 273.125 to 274.500 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Read moreMaintenance of sakoli wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c in km 262.00 to 321.00 total length 59.00 km section repanpalli onwards to sironcha section in gadchiroli district in the state of maharashtra risk and cost basis
Maintenance of sakoli wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c in km 262.00 to 321.00 total length 59.00 km section repanpalli onwards to sironcha section in gadchiroli district in the state of maharashtra risk and cost basis
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 0/500 to 1/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 0/500 to 1/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 0/00 to 0/500 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 0/00 to 0/500 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/500 to 3/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/500 to 3/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/00 to 2/500 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/00 to 2/500 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 1/500 to 2/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 1/500 to 2/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 1/00 to 1/500 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 1/00 to 1/500 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type