Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Invitation For Annual Maintenance And Repairs Bid 🛠️ Public Works Region, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Annual Maintenance And Repairs Of Sangadi Navegaon Gothangaoon Kesori Ilda Kurkheda Road (Sh 362) From Km 45/600 To Km 53/200 In Taluka Kurkheda, District Gadchiroli. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 590 Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience To Undertake The Maintenance And Repair Works As Specified In The Tender Documents. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion. Keywords: Annual Maintenance, Repairs, Road Infrastructure, Public Works Region, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Kurkheda, Gadchiroli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repairs And Maintanance Of Armori Arsoda Ravi Kondala Kurud Wadsa Road Mdr 47in Km. 0/00 To 7/00, In Taluka Armori, District Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Annual Repairs And Maintanance Of Armori Arsoda Ravi Kondala Kurud Wadsa Road Mdr 47in Km. 0/00 To 7/00, In Taluka Armori, District Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1044904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/03 (Society) of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Armori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828211 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repairs and maintanance of armori arsoda ravi kondala kurud wadsa road mdr-47in km. 0/00 to 7/00, in taluka- armori, district- gadchiroli (second call)
Annual repairs and maintanance of armori arsoda ravi kondala kurud wadsa road mdr-47in km. 0/00 to 7/00, in taluka- armori, district- gadchiroli (second call)
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintanance of armori arsoda ravi kondala kurud wadsa road mdr-47 in km. 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka armori, district gadchiroli
Annual repairs and maintanance of armori arsoda ravi kondala kurud wadsa road mdr-47 in km. 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at arsoda, ta. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Construction of talathi office at arsoda, ta. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of class room at zp upper primary school arsoda taluka armori district gadchiroli
Construction of class room at zp upper primary school arsoda taluka armori district gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of sabha mandap (theatre house) on public place in arsoda ward of nagar parishad armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Construction of sabha mandap (theatre house) on public place in arsoda ward of nagar parishad armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreTo run and operate and maintanance water supply scheme m c armori dist gadchiroli
To run and operate and maintanance water supply scheme m c armori dist gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to chop dongarmendha road vr-23 km. 0/00 to 3/250 ta wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Improvement to chop dongarmendha road vr-23 km. 0/00 to 3/250 ta wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to chop tamashitola visora tulsi mdr -33 km 0/00 to 1/200 in tah-wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Improvement to chop tamashitola visora tulsi mdr -33 km 0/00 to 1/200 in tah-wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to wadsa nainpur kokdi vitthalgaon pimpalgaon arattondi saitola chikhali to state border road mdr-32 in km 0/00 to 2/500 in wadsa taluka, district gadchiroli
Improvement to wadsa nainpur kokdi vitthalgaon pimpalgaon arattondi saitola chikhali to state border road mdr-32 in km 0/00 to 2/500 in wadsa taluka, district gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type