Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Sakoli Wadsa Armori Gadchiroli Ashti Alapalli Sironcha Road Nh353 C In Km 262.00 To 321.00 Total Length 59.00 Km Section Repanpalli Onwards To Sironcha Section In Gadchiroli District In The State Of Maharashtra Risk And Cost Basis
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Sakoli Wadsa Armori Gadchiroli Ashti Alapalli Sironcha Road Nh353 C In Km 262.00 To 321.00 Total Length 59.00 Km Section Repanpalli Onwards To Sironcha Section In Gadchiroli District In The State Of Maharashtra Risk And Cost Basis
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_871757_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_05/EENH/GAD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Repanpalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916399 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling wbm pot holes in km 281.00 to 284.000 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Filling wbm pot holes in km 281.00 to 284.000 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Read moreFilling wbm pot holes in km 273.125 to 274.500 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Filling wbm pot holes in km 273.125 to 274.500 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Read moreUpgradation of the section from sironcha to major bridge across godavari river from design chainage km 321.000 to km322.700 and km 323.500 to km 327.00 (length 5.20 km) of nh-353c section of sakoli wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road
Upgradation of the section from sironcha to major bridge across godavari river from design chainage km 321.000 to km322.700 and km 323.500 to km 327.00 (length 5.20 km) of nh-353c section of sakoli wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road
Read moreMaintenance for upgradation of sakoli lakhandur wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alepalli sironcha road nh 353c section gadchiroli to ashti from km 113.650 to 115.800km km 123.100 to km 151.020 and km 158.020 to km 161.020 length 33.070 km to two lane
Maintenance for upgradation of sakoli lakhandur wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alepalli sironcha road nh 353c section gadchiroli to ashti from km 113.650 to 115.800km km 123.100 to km 151.020 and km 158.020 to km 161.020 length 33.070 km to two lane
Read moreDesign, fabrication, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of total 156 kw grid connected solar pv power plant with roof-top net metering at 16 various places under gadchiroli, sironcha, bhamragad, aheri and alapalli taluka of gadchiroli
Design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of total 156 kw grid connected solar pv power plant with roof-top net metering at 16 various places under gadchiroli, sironcha, bhamragad, aheri and alapalli taluka of gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type