Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of The Section From Sironcha To Major Bridge Across Godavari River From Design Chainage Km 321.000 To Km322.700 And Km 323.500 To Km 327.00 (Length 5.20 Km) Of Nh 353 C Section Of Sakoli Wadsa Armori Gadchiroli Ashti Alapalli Sironcha Road
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of The Section From Sironcha To Major Bridge Across Godavari River From Design Chainage Km 321.000 To Km322.700 And Km 323.500 To Km 327.00 (Length 5.20 Km) Of Nh 353 C Section Of Sakoli Wadsa Armori Gadchiroli Ashti Alapalli Sironcha Road
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_787441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 38.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sironcha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=827697 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling wbm pot holes in km 281.00 to 284.000 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Filling wbm pot holes in km 281.00 to 284.000 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Read moreFilling wbm pot holes in km 273.125 to 274.500 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Filling wbm pot holes in km 273.125 to 274.500 on sakoli wadsa gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c at risk and cost work
Read moreMaintenance of sakoli wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c in km 262.00 to 321.00 total length 59.00 km section repanpalli onwards to sironcha section in gadchiroli district in the state of maharashtra risk and cost basis
Maintenance of sakoli wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alapalli sironcha road nh353c in km 262.00 to 321.00 total length 59.00 km section repanpalli onwards to sironcha section in gadchiroli district in the state of maharashtra risk and cost basis
Read moreMaintenance for upgradation of sakoli lakhandur wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alepalli sironcha road nh 353c section gadchiroli to ashti from km 113.650 to 115.800km km 123.100 to km 151.020 and km 158.020 to km 161.020 length 33.070 km to two lane
Maintenance for upgradation of sakoli lakhandur wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti alepalli sironcha road nh 353c section gadchiroli to ashti from km 113.650 to 115.800km km 123.100 to km 151.020 and km 158.020 to km 161.020 length 33.070 km to two lane
Read moreAppointment of consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of upgradation of the section from sironcha to major bridge across godavari river from design chainage km 321.000 to km 322.700 and km 323.500 to km 327.000 length 5.20km of n
Appointment of consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of upgradation of the section from sironcha to major bridge across godavari river from design chainage km 321.000 to km 322.700 and km 323.500 to km 327.000 length 5.20km of n
Read moreShort term maintenance of sironcha-athmakur section of nh 353c from km. 67.200 to km 108.560 in the state of telangana
Short term maintenance of sironcha-athmakur section of nh 353c from km. 67.200 to km 108.560 in the state of telangana
Read moreConsultancy services for rectification measures on mahadevpur to bhupalapally section 2lps of nh 353c from km 25.0 to 59.2 design ch. km.25.467 to 59.200 and dpr for parkal bypass, bhupalapally bypass on sironcha atmakur section of nh 353c
Consultancy services for rectification measures on mahadevpur to bhupalapally section 2lps of nh 353c from km 25.0 to 59.2 design ch. km.25.467 to 59.200 and dpr for parkal bypass, bhupalapally bypass on sironcha atmakur section of nh 353c
Read moreWidening to 4l ps from design km 67.200 to design km 108.539 of sironcha to atmakur section of nh 353c in the state of telangana on engineering, procurement and construction epc basis
Widening to 4l ps from design km 67.200 to design km 108.539 of sironcha to atmakur section of nh 353c in the state of telangana on engineering, procurement and construction epc basis
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening of 4lps from km 67.200 (design km 67.200) to km 108.556 (design km 108.539) of sironcha atmakur section of nh 353c in the state of telangana on epc mode under annual plan 2023-24
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening of 4lps from km 67.200 (design km 67.200) to km 108.556 (design km 108.539) of sironcha atmakur section of nh 353c in the state of telangana on epc mode under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreFlood damage repairs for temporary restoration to scours and breaches on nh 353c of sironcha atmakur section from km 67.200 to 73.000 , km 76.900 to 83.000 and km 89.000 to 92.500 for the year 2023 24 in the state of telangana
Flood damage repairs for temporary restoration to scours and breaches on nh 353c of sironcha atmakur section from km 67.200 to 73.000 , km 76.900 to 83.000 and km 89.000 to 92.500 for the year 2023 24 in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type