Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Appointment Of Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Upgradation Of The Section From Sironcha To Major Bridge Across Godavari River From Design Chainage Km 321.000 To Km 322.700 And Km 323.500 To Km 327.000 Length 5.20km Of N
Description
Appointment Of Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Upgradation Of The Section From Sironcha To Major Bridge Across Godavari River From Design Chainage Km 321.000 To Km 322.700 And Km 323.500 To Km 327.000 Length 5.20km Of N
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_801133_1
Reference
Number
11/EENH/GAD/2023-24/696
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Sironcha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=842117

Start Date March 15, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 21/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.