Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/49/28/25 26/Utt
Description
Improvement Of Uttaran Passages At 162/1/H/20, B.B Ganguly St Etc In Ward 049,Br V.
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KMC_955249_1
Reference
Number
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/49/28/25-26/UTT
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place WARD-49
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2290935

Start Date November 28, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/12/2025

Expired 259 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.