Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/40/34/25 26/Utt
|
| Description |
Repairing To Bustee Sewer And Sewer Appurtanance At Siddheswar Chandra Lane And Other Uttaran Areas In Ward No 040.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KMC_1017602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/40/34/25-26/UTT |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-40 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2500227 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ee(c)/br-v/49/26/25-26/utt
Development of uttaran sewer along with sewer adjuncts at 165/1,b.b ganguly st etc in ward no-49 under borough-v.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/43/26/25-26/utt
Renovation of uttaran privy at colootala lane, damzan lane etc in ward no-43.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/49/25/25-26/utt
Renovation of uttaran privies at 16/4,noor md lane etc in ward no 49,br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/43/25/25-26/utt
Development of uttaran passage at colootala lane, damzan lane etc in ward no-43
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/49/28/25-26/utt
Improvement of uttaran passages at 162/1/h/20, b.b ganguly st etc in ward- 049,br-v.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/44/32/25-26/utt
Repairing of different uttaran ares latrines at 28/1 giri babu ln.,12 phears ln., 1,2 srinath babu ln. etc. in ward no-44.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/44/35/25-26/utt
Maintenance of different uttaran ares sewer and sewer adjuncts at chatawala gully, haverly ln., zakaria st. etc in ward no 44.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/49/32/25-26/utt
Maintenance of uttaran sewer along with sewer adjuncts at 21,noor md lane,162/1/h/25, b.b ganguly st etc in ward no-49, br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/44/36/25-26/utt
Repairing of uttaran passage at chatawala gully, haverly ln., zakaria st. etc in ward no. 44.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/36/15/25-26/utt
Improvement of uttaran passages at 1/2 canal west road and 133 beliaghata road,in ward no-36.
Read moreof your Industry type