Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ward No 68 Koniya Antargat Bhawan No A38/30 K H 9 Se A39/100 K H K Tak Cc Road Nirman Ka Karya
Description
Ward No 68 Koniya Antargat Bhawan No A38/30 K H 9 Se A39/100 K H K Tak Cc Road Nirman Ka Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_833701_6
Reference
Number
31/2023-24
Tender Fee 310
EMD 7842
Tender Value -
Place VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date August 30, 2023 20:00
End Date
Expired 06/09/2023

Expired 1096 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.