Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint Of Ci/Di/Gi And Replacement Of Old Corroded Water Supply Pipe Lines, Supply Main Etc. At N Area And Hallomajra Including Repair And Maint Of External Water Supply, At Dad Colony Sector 35 B And Pcda Complex Sector 09 Under Ge Chd
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint Of Ci/Di/Gi And Replacement Of Old Corroded Water Supply Pipe Lines, Supply Main Etc. At N Area And Hallomajra Including Repair And Maint Of External Water Supply, At Dad Colony Sector 35 B And Pcda Complex Sector 09 Under Ge Chd
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_616986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHD-50/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 93000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandigarh Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maint of certain misc b/r works at pcda building sector-09 and dad residential colony sector-35b under ge chandigarh
Repair and maint of certain misc b/r works at pcda building sector-09 and dad residential colony sector-35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works at dad residential colony sector 35b chd under ge chandigarh
Term contract for artificers works at dad residential colony sector 35b chd under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepair/maintenance of external water supply, submersible pump set and mono block motor with pump set and connecting items incl repair/replacement and maintenance of dg set at pcda office complex sector-9a, dad colony sector 35b and 39b under ge chd
Repair/maintenance of external water supply, submersible pump set and mono block motor with pump set and connecting items incl repair/replacement and maintenance of dg set at pcda office complex sector-9a, dad colony sector 35b and 39b under ge chd
Read moreRepair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works at sec 28/29d incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, geysers, and acs at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sector 35b under ge chd
Repair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works at sec 28/29d incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, geysers, and acs at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sector 35b under ge chd
Read morePeriodical services to pcda building at sector 9 and dad residential accn at sector 35-b chd under ge chandigarh
Periodical services to pcda building at sector 9 and dad residential accn at sector 35-b chd under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepair /replacement of submersible pump and connecting accessories at k area including repair/maintenance of external water supply, submersible pump set and connecting items at dad colony sector 35b and pcda complex sec-09 under ge chandigarh
Repair /replacement of submersible pump and connecting accessories at k area including repair/maintenance of external water supply, submersible pump set and connecting items at dad colony sector 35b and pcda complex sec-09 under ge chandigarh
Read moreComprehensive maint to external electric supply in satellite area dad complex and comprehensive maint to external water supply of dad complex at thevara in kochi under ge nw kochi
As per boq and tender document
Read moreProvn of solar water heating system and rain water harvesting in 2x type iv special quarters at dad colony at sector 35b under ge chandigarh
Provn of solar water heating system and rain water harvesting in 2x type iv special quarters at dad colony at sector 35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type