Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Replacement Of Internal Wiring And Renewal Of Led Tube Light Fitting And Allied Works At Sec 28/29 D Incl Repairs And Maint Of Ceiling Fans, Geyse Rs, And A Cs At Pcda Office Bldg Sec 9 A And Dad Residential Colony Sector 35 B Under Ge Chd
|
| Description |
Repair/Replacement Of Internal Wiring And Renewal Of Led Tube Light Fitting And Allied Works At Sec 28/29 D Incl Repairs And Maint Of Ceiling Fans, Geyse Rs, And A Cs At Pcda Office Bldg Sec 9 A And Dad Residential Colony Sector 35 B Under Ge Chd
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_680238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHD-58/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765542 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepair/maintenance to internal wiring (conceald) fitting and fixtures incl repair /maintenance of ceiling fans ,wall mounting fans, geysers, refrigerators and acs at pcda office complex sector-9a, dad colony sector 35b and 39b under ge chandigarh.
Repair/maintenance to internal wiring (conceald) fitting and fixtures incl repair /maintenance of ceiling fans ,wall mounting fans, geysers, refrigerators and acs at pcda office complex sector-9a, dad colony sector 35b and 39b under ge chandigarh.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance in dad residential colony sec 35b and sec 39b chandigarh under ge chandigarh.
Comprehensive maintenance in dad residential colony sec 35b and sec 39b chandigarh under ge chandigarh.
Read moreRepair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, wall mounting fans, geysers, and ac at sec 28/29, pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony under ge chd
Repair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, wall mounting fans, geysers, and ac at sec 28/29, pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony under ge chd
Read moreRepair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, wall mounting fans, geysers, and ac at sec 28/29, pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony under ge chd
Repair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, wall mounting fans, geysers, and ac at sec 28/29, pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony under ge chd
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works at dad residential colony sector 35b chd under ge chandigarh
Term contract for artificers works at dad residential colony sector 35b chd under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepair/maintenance of external water supply, submersible pump set and mono block motor with pump set and connecting items incl repair/replacement and maintenance of dg set at pcda office complex sector-9a, dad colony sector 35b and 39b under ge chd
Repair/maintenance of external water supply, submersible pump set and mono block motor with pump set and connecting items incl repair/replacement and maintenance of dg set at pcda office complex sector-9a, dad colony sector 35b and 39b under ge chd
Read moreRepair and maint of certain misc b/r works at pcda building sector-09 and dad residential colony sector-35b under ge chandigarh
Repair and maint of certain misc b/r works at pcda building sector-09 and dad residential colony sector-35b under ge chandigarh
Read morePeriodical services to pcda building at sector 9 and dad residential accn at sector 35-b chd under ge chandigarh
Periodical services to pcda building at sector 9 and dad residential accn at sector 35-b chd under ge chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type