Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair/Replacement Of Internal Wiring And Renewal Of Led Tube Light Fitting And Allied Works Incl Repairs And Maint Of Ceiling Fans, Wall Mounting Fans, Geysers, And Ac At Sec 28/29, Pcda Office Bldg Sec 9 A And Dad Residential Colony Under Ge Chd
Description
Repair/Replacement Of Internal Wiring And Renewal Of Led Tube Light Fitting And Allied Works Incl Repairs And Maint Of Ceiling Fans, Wall Mounting Fans, Geysers, And Ac At Sec 28/29, Pcda Office Bldg Sec 9 A And Dad Residential Colony Under Ge Chd
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_MES_602617_2
Reference
Number
GE/CHD-36/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 92000
Tender Value -
Place GE Chandigarh Office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.