Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Maint Of Dg Set Including Internal Wiring, Fitting And Fixtures At Pcda Office Bldg Sec 9 A And Dad Residential Colony Sec 35 B Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Repairs And Maint Of Dg Set Including Internal Wiring, Fitting And Fixtures At Pcda Office Bldg Sec 9 A And Dad Residential Colony Sec 35 B Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_621247_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHD-55/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandigarh Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works at sec 28/29d incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, geysers, and acs at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sector 35b under ge chd
Repair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works at sec 28/29d incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, geysers, and acs at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sector 35b under ge chd
Read moreRepair/maintenance to internal wiring (conceald) fitting and fixtures incl repair /maintenance of ceiling fans ,wall mounting fans, geysers, refrigerators and acs at pcda office complex sector-9a, dad colony sector 35b and 39b under ge chandigarh.
Repair/maintenance to internal wiring (conceald) fitting and fixtures incl repair /maintenance of ceiling fans ,wall mounting fans, geysers, refrigerators and acs at pcda office complex sector-9a, dad colony sector 35b and 39b under ge chandigarh.
Read moreRepair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, wall mounting fans, geysers, and ac at sec 28/29, pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony under ge chd
Repair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, wall mounting fans, geysers, and ac at sec 28/29, pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony under ge chd
Read moreRepair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, wall mounting fans, geysers, and ac at sec 28/29, pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony under ge chd
Repair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, wall mounting fans, geysers, and ac at sec 28/29, pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony under ge chd
Read moreRepair and maint of certain misc b/r works at pcda building sector-09 and dad residential colony sector-35b under ge chandigarh
Repair and maint of certain misc b/r works at pcda building sector-09 and dad residential colony sector-35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreComprehensive maintenance in dad residential colony sec 35b and sec 39b chandigarh under ge chandigarh.
Comprehensive maintenance in dad residential colony sec 35b and sec 39b chandigarh under ge chandigarh.
Read moreRepair replacment and maint of internal wiring electrical fitting fixtures otm accn and tech bldg under ge af tech area agra
Repair replacment and maint of internal wiring electrical fitting fixtures otm accn and tech bldg under ge af tech area agra
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring and repair/replacement of elect wiring/fitting and fixtures at naugam under ge 969 ews
Repair/maint of internal wiring and repair/replacement of elect wiring/fitting and fixtures at naugam under ge 969 ews
Read moreRepair maint of electric wiring fittings fixtures at rms
Repair maint of electric wiring fittings fixtures
Read moreof your Industry type