Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint Of Certain Misc B/R Works At Pcda Building Sector 09 And Dad Residential Colony Sector 35 B Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint Of Certain Misc B/R Works At Pcda Building Sector 09 And Dad Residential Colony Sector 35 B Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_622770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHD-58/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandigarh Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Repairs and maint of dg set including internal wiring, fitting and fixtures at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sec- 35b under ge chandigarh
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works at dad residential colony sector 35b chd under ge chandigarh
Term contract for artificers works at dad residential colony sector 35b chd under ge chandigarh
Read moreComprehensive maintenance in dad residential colony sec 35b and sec 39b chandigarh under ge chandigarh.
Comprehensive maintenance in dad residential colony sec 35b and sec 39b chandigarh under ge chandigarh.
Read moreRepair and maint of ci/di/gi and replacement of old corroded water supply pipe lines, supply main etc. at n area and hallomajra including repair and maint of external water supply, at dad colony sector 35b and pcda complex sector 09 under ge chd
Repair and maint of ci/di/gi and replacement of old corroded water supply pipe lines, supply main etc. at n area and hallomajra including repair and maint of external water supply, at dad colony sector 35b and pcda complex sector 09 under ge chd
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works at dad residential colony sector 35b and sector 39b of chandigarh under ge chandigarh
Term contract for artificers works at dad residential colony sector 35b and sector 39b of chandigarh
 under ge chandigarh
Read moreProvn of hardstanding near pcda adm block and dad residential colony in jaipur under ge (south) jaipur
Provn of hardstanding near pcda adm block and dad residential colony in jaipur under ge (south) jaipur
Read moreRepair to sunken floor, floor/wall tiles, pvc doors, sanitary fittings, plumbing works pvc water tank including certain misc works at dad residential colony sector 35-b and pcda building sector 9 under ge chandigarh
Repair to sunken floor, floor/wall tiles, pvc doors, sanitary fittings, plumbing works pvc water tank including certain misc works at dad residential colony sector 35-b and pcda building sector 9 under ge chandigarh
Read moreSpecial repair to road in ajaymeru dad residential colony of pcda (army) under ge (s) jaipur mil station
Special repair to road in ajaymeru dad residential colony of pcda (army) under ge (s) jaipur mil station
Read moreRepair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works at sec 28/29d incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, geysers, and acs at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sector 35b under ge chd
Repair/replacement of internal wiring and renewal of led tube light fitting and allied works at sec 28/29d incl repairs and maint of ceiling fans, geysers, and acs at pcda office bldg sec-9a and dad residential colony sector 35b under ge chd
Read moreof your Industry type