Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Upgradation / Strengthening Of Road From 3 Works In Package No. Tn04 88 Mgsmt/2022 23 Karimangalam Block P88
|
| Description |
1.Bikkanahalli To Chikkannnan Kovil Km 0/0 0/580, 2.Nimmangarai Colony Km 0/0 0/8 3.Moodur To Mottupattiyan Kottai Km0/0 0/7
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_331787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1231/2023/R2 Dt.15.06.2023 MGSMT P88 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district -upgradation / strengthening of road from 2 nos in package no. tn04-89 mgsmt/2022-23 karimangalam block p89
1.adilam to nh44 via rajammal kalyanamandapam km 0/0 - 1/0 2.pulikkarai-mukkulam road to kallur via sunnampatti km 1/0 - 2/0
Read moreDharmapuri district - upgradation / strengthening of road from 3 works in package no. tn04-91 mgsmt/2022-23 morappur block p91
1.chinnagoundampatti to kannan kottai road h/o navalai km 0/0 - 0/9 2.palayam ad colony road to doddampatty bt road km0/0 - 0/7 3.ammapettai road tamilselvan house to samandahalli joint road km 0/0 -0 /9
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-81 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p81
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-81 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p81
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-80 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p80
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-80 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p80
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the roads 3 nos. in package no.tn04-40 mgsmt 2025-2026 karimangalam block p40
1.strengthening of the road from kendiganahalli road km 0/0- 0/250 h/o kendikanahalli, , 2.seegalahalli navapra office to thottakkarankottai km 0/0 - 0/250 h/o mukkulum, 3.strengthening of the road fromechampatti road to deavankottai km 0/0-0
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the roads 2 nos. in package no.tn04-39 mgsmt 2025-2026 karimangalam block p39
1.strengthening of the road fromannanager to pandian kottai km 0/0 - 0/960 h/o bommahalli, 2.strengthening of the road frommm road to alamarathupatty bg road km 0/0-0/570 h/o bommahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the roads 3 nos. in package no.tn04-38 mgsmt 2025-2026 karimangalam block p38
1.pulikal-kollupatti muniyappan kovil road km 0/0-0/600 h/o pulikal,, 2.perisappankottai road to pd shop km 0/0-0/200 h/o pulikal, 3.annamalahalli muthusamy house to pearmalkovil 0/0-0/350 h/o annamalahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-83 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p83
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-83 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p83
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-93 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p93
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-93 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p93
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-85 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p85
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-85 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p85
Read moreof your Industry type