Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Upgradation / Strengthening Of Road From 3 Works In Package No. Tn04 91 Mgsmt/2022 23 Morappur Block P91
|
| Description |
1.Chinnagoundampatti To Kannan Kottai Road H/O Navalai Km 0/0 0/9 2.Palayam Ad Colony Road To Doddampatty Bt Road Km0/0 0/7 3.Ammapettai Road Tamilselvan House To Samandahalli Joint Road Km 0/0 0 /9
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_331792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1231/2023/R2 Dt.15.06.2023 MGSMT P91 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district -upgradation / strengthening of road from 2 nos in package no. tn04-89 mgsmt/2022-23 karimangalam block p89
1.adilam to nh44 via rajammal kalyanamandapam km 0/0 - 1/0 2.pulikkarai-mukkulam road to kallur via sunnampatti km 1/0 - 2/0
Read moreDharmapuri district -upgradation / strengthening of road from 3 works in package no. tn04-88 mgsmt/2022-23 karimangalam block p88
1.bikkanahalli to chikkannnan kovil km-0/0-0/580, 2.nimmangarai colony km 0/0 - 0/8 3.moodur to mottupattiyan kottai km0/0 - 0/7
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-81 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p81
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-81 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p81
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-80 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p80
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-80 mgsmt/2022-23 dharmapuri p80
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-83 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p83
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-83 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p83
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-93 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p93
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-93 mgsmt/2022-23 nallampalli p93
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-85 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p85
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-85 mgsmt/2022-23 harur p85
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-82 mgsmt/2022-23 eriyur p82
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 1 nos. in package no. tn04-82 mgsmt/2022-23 eriyur p82
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-99 mgsmt/2022-23 pennagaram p99
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 2 nos. in package no. tn04-99 mgsmt/2022-23 pennagaram p99
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-98 mgsmt/2022-23 pennagaram p98
Dharmapuri district - strengtherning of road 3 nos. in package no. tn04-98 mgsmt/2022-23 pennagaram p98
Read moreof your Industry type