Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening Of The Roads 2 Nos. In Package No.Tn04 39 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Karimangalam Block P39
|
| Description |
1.Strengthening Of The Road From Annanager To Pandian Kottai Km 0/0 0/960 H/O Bommahalli, 2.Strengthening Of The Road From Mm Road To Alamarathupatty Bg Road Km 0/0 0/570 H/O Bommahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P39 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660564 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the roads 3 nos. in package no.tn04-40 mgsmt 2025-2026 karimangalam block p40
1.strengthening of the road from kendiganahalli road km 0/0- 0/250 h/o kendikanahalli, , 2.seegalahalli navapra office to thottakkarankottai km 0/0 - 0/250 h/o mukkulum, 3.strengthening of the road fromechampatti road to deavankottai km 0/0-0
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the roads 3 nos. in package no.tn04-38 mgsmt 2025-2026 karimangalam block p38
1.pulikal-kollupatti muniyappan kovil road km 0/0-0/600 h/o pulikal,, 2.perisappankottai road to pd shop km 0/0-0/200 h/o pulikal, 3.annamalahalli muthusamy house to pearmalkovil 0/0-0/350 h/o annamalahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from 4 nos. of roads in package no.tn04-37 mgsmt 2025-2026 karimangalam block p37
1.strengthening of the road fromjittandahalli palacode road to naikkanoor burial ground km 0/0-0/450 h/o jittandahalli, 2.kamalan kottai km 0/0 - 0/400 h/o jittandahalli, 3.ha road to perumal colony km 0/0 - 0/250 h/o mahendramangalam 4.akkasamu
Read moreDharmapuri district - construction of panchayat union office building in karimangalam in package no.tn04-01 / scpar 2025-2026 karimangalam block
Construction of panchayat union office building in karimangalam
Read moreDharmapuri district .strengthening of the road from ha road to chennampatti km 0/0-1/065 h/o jittandahalli in package no.tn04 - 35 mgsmt 2025-2026 karimangalam block p35
Strengthening of the road from ha road to chennampatti km 0/0-1/065 h/o jittandahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district .strengthening of the road from indamangalam - krishnapuram road to maniyakollai km 0/0 0/800 h/o indamangalam in package no.tn04 - 34 mgsmt 2025-2026 karimangalam block
Strengthening of the road from indamangalam - krishnapuram road to maniyakollai km 0/0 0/800 h/o indamangalam
Read moreDharmapuri district .strengthening of the road from pulikarai mukkulam road to natesankottai km 0/0 -1/0 h/o kendikanahalli in package no.tn04 - 36 mgsmt 2025-2026 karimangalam block p36
Strengthening of the road from pulikarai mukkulam road to natesankottai km 0/0 -1/0 h/o kendikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district .strengthening to the t.ayyampatti road 0/0-1/020 h/o thalanataham. in package no.tn04 - 31 mgsmt 2025-2026 kadathur block p31
Strengthening to the t.ayyampatti road 0/0-1/020 h/o thalanataham.
Read moreof your Industry type