Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Single Stand Solar Street Light Different Place From Sahebdanga School To Saheb Bandh. Mouza Kishoripur, Jl 19, Plot 1391,1767
|
| Description |
Installation Of Single Stand Solar Street Light Different Place From Sahebdanga School To Saheb Bandh. Mouza Kishoripur, Jl 19, Plot 1391,1767
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_898751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/GGP/APAS/PS NO- 27/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sahebdanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028277 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of single stand solar street light different place at gokulmothura village, mouza - gokulmothura, jl-18,plot-101,117,231,596
Installation of single stand solar street light different place at gokulmothura village, mouza - gokulmothura, jl-18,plot-101,117,231,596
Read moreSansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Sansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Read moreConstructi on of ironic shed at shaspur bus stand mouza shaspur jl 11 plot 1069
Constructi on of ironic shed at shaspur bus stand mouza shaspur jl 11 plot 1069
Read moreWater harvesting tank,sunuri bandh jl no- 1 plot no-1375
Water harvesting tank,sunuri bandh jl no- 1 plot no-1375
Read moreConstruction of immersion ghat at jamuna bandh at godardihi village mouza godardih jl no 141 plot no.414 booth no275
Construction of immersion ghat at jamuna bandh, at godardihi village, mouza- godardihi, jl no.- 141, plot no.- 414 (booth no. 275)
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza-loyatikry, jl. no-769,plot no.-19, lalgarh gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza-loyatikry, jl. no-769,plot no.-19, lalgarh gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- loyatikry, jl. no-769, plot no. - 19, lalgarh gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- loyatikry, jl. no-769, plot no. - 19, lalgarh gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreRepairing of culvert near manjur ali at dewani hakimore mouza- saharol jl no .19 plot no 1962
Repairing of culvert near manjur ali at dewani hakimore mouza- saharol jl no .19 plot no 1962
Read moreBeautification of swarupganj bus stand repairing of stachu at swarup mouza swarupganj jl no 1 plot 232
Beautification of swarupganj bus stand repairing of stachu at swarup mouza swarupganj jl no 1 plot 232
Read moreDevelopment of samshan at mouza- srikrishnapur, plot no.- 266, jl no-19, khatian no- 01 under chandipur gp
Development of samshan at mouza- srikrishnapur, plot no.- 266, jl no-19, khatian no- 01 under chandipur gp
Read moreof your Industry type