Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Single Stand Solar Street Light Different Place At Gokulmothura Village, Mouza Gokulmothura, Jl 18,Plot 101,117,231,596
|
| Description |
Installation Of Single Stand Solar Street Light Different Place At Gokulmothura Village, Mouza Gokulmothura, Jl 18,Plot 101,117,231,596
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_898749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/GGP/APAS/PS NO- 26/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOKULMOTHURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028271 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installment of 11 nos solar street light different place at gokulmothura village, mouza- gokulmothura, jl no- 18, plot no- 101,117,231,596,59,603,201
Supply and installment of 11 nos solar street light different place at gokulmothura village, mouza- gokulmothura, jl no- 18, plot no- 101,117,231,596,59,603,201.
Read moreInstallation of single stand solar street light different place from sahebdanga school to saheb bandh. mouza-kishoripur, jl - 19, plot-1391,1767
Installation of single stand solar street light different place from sahebdanga school to saheb bandh. mouza-kishoripur, jl - 19, plot-1391,1767
Read moreSingle stand solar street light deferant place at ghutgoria sansad
Single stand solar street light deferant place at ghutgoria sansad
Read moreSolar submersible at pariharpur kaborsathan mouza pariharpur jl no 94 plot no 258
Solar submersible at pariharpur kaborsathan mouza pariharpur jl no 94 plot no 258
Read moreInstallation of 10 nos solar light at different place paschim mailisai mouza
Installation of 10 nos solar light at different place paschim mailisai mouza
Read moreInstallation of 4 nos solar light at different place of hirasole mouza
Installation of 4 nos solar light at different place of hirasole mouza
Read moreInstallation of 5 nos solar light at different place of umrapata mouza
Installation of 5 nos solar light at different place of umrapata mouza
Read moreInstallation of 4 nos solar light at different place of hirasole mouza
Installation of 4 nos solar light at different place of hamargora mouza
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Installation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Read moreConstructi on of ironic shed at shaspur bus stand mouza shaspur jl 11 plot 1069
Constructi on of ironic shed at shaspur bus stand mouza shaspur jl 11 plot 1069
Read moreof your Industry type