Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Bolt, Cramp Bar, Dwn From Sail 🛠️ Steel Authority Of India Limited (Sail), Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Bolt, Cramp Bar, Dwn As Per Specifications Mentioned In The Tender Document A0/04.04/ /234 B 4203074951. 🗓️ Deadline: June 19, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Review The Tender Document Thoroughly And Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Provided Guidelines And Specifications. Keywords: Sail, Bolt, Cramp Bar, Dwn, Steel Authority Of India Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt, Cramp Bar, Dwn: A0/04.04/ /234 B 4203074951 (022)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5027162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Narendra Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation:
Durgapur Steel Plant