Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Guide, Dely, Lh, Dwn: A0/04.04/ /49943 A 4203076806 (022),Guide, Dely, Rh, Dwn: A0/04.04/ /49943 A 42
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5549796
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 26, 2024 17:27
End Date
Expired 06/11/2024

Expired 666 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Narendra Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Durgapur Steel Plant
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise